- Sign In

54 Featured Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$329,000 2.9%
$339,000
1926 COBB TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

$498,000 4.2%
$519,900
15707 SACILE LN, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family Home
Listed by Nadia Gross LPT REALTY, LLC

$6,350,000 7.8%
$6,885,000
118 N WARBLER LN, Sarasota, FL 34236
Single Family Home
Listed by Sara Boudarga HB REALTY GROUP INC.

$349,000 0.9%
$352,265
1816 COBB TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

$398,500 1.8%
$406,000
17731 PASTURELAND AVE, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

$469,000 1.3%
$475,000
6114 39TH CT E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Single Family Home
Listed by Nadia Gross LPT REALTY

$710,565 5.3%
$749,990
2548 STAR APPLE WAY, Sarasota, FL 34240
Single Family Home
Listed by MaryAnn Koops NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

$360,490
$360,490
1306 ORCHARDGRASS CIR, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$503,500 1.3%
$509,999
1994 COMPANION LN, Sarasota, FL 34240
Single Family Home
Listed by Elizabeth Stephens FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC

$769,000 1.3%
$759,000
8438 IDLEWOOD CT, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Single Family Home
Listed by Nadia Gross LPT REALTY

$444,990
$444,990
12481 DORA TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$359,990
$359,990
12348 MOUNTAIN ISLAND TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$715,000 2.1%
$730,000
2511 N GRADY AVE #44, Tampa, FL 33607
Townhouse
Listed by Amanda Siftar REAL BROKER, LLC

$300,000 1.6%
$305,000
746 AVENIDA ESTANCIA #G-119, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
Listed by Walter Shepherd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$970,000 2.8%
$997,500
4912 PAMPLONA CT, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family Home
Listed by Nadia Gross LPT REALTY

$553,000 5.2%
$583,110
3147 KING FERN DR, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family Home
Listed by Gwen Mills-Owen CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

$2,692,950
$2,692,950
4206 BUTTE TRL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
Single Family Home
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$337,500 0.7%
$335,000
7327 LUMBER PORT DR, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family Home
Listed by Dylan Hamilton WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY

$738,240
$738,240
5014 SURFSIDE CIR, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
Single Family Home

$548,481
$548,481
316 PALMARIA CT, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family Home

$320,000 1.5%
$324,900
1921 SIFIELD GREENS WAY #61, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Condo
Listed by Linda Bessignano BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

$615,950 12.3%
$548,640
13815 GREEN HAMMOCK PL, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family Home
Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

$315,000 4.3%
$329,000
7145 CEDAR HOLLOW CIR #7145, Bradenton, FL 34203
Condo
Listed by Marie Fogarty M H FOGARTY AND COMPANY LLC

$460,161
$460,161
15707 SACILE LN, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family Home

- 1
- 2
- 3